A+ R A-
FLASH INFO
Agenda des matchs: Toutes les équipes | MTN ELITE TWO [2017-2018]


JM Nom du match Date Heure Équipe à domicile   VisiteurRésultat
1 Journée 1 27.02.2018 15:30 h Racing FC - AS Etoa-Meki0 - 2
1 Journée 1 27.02.2018 15:30 h Dynamo Club - Renaissance FC0 - 0
1 Journée 1 28.02.2018 13:30 h Canon Sportif - Ngaoundéré University FC3 - 1
1 Journée 1 28.02.2018 14:00 h PWD de Bamenda - Avion Academy FC1 - 0
1 Journée 1 22.03.2018 15:30 h Panthère Sportive - AS Matelots1 - 1
1 Journée 1 22.03.2018 15:30 h Tonnerre Kalara Club - National Polytechnic FC1 - 0
1 Journée 1 23.03.2018 14:00 h Bang Bullet FC - Lion Blessé2 - 1
2 Journée 2 03.03.2018 13:30 h AS Etoa-Meki - Ngaoundéré University FC1 - 0
2 Journée 2 03.03.2018 13:30 h PWD de Bamenda - Lion Blessé2 - 1
2 Journée 2 03.03.2018 15:30 h Renaissance FC - Racing FC1 - 2
2 Journée 2 03.03.2018 15:30 h Cosmos FA - Canon Sportif0 - 2
2 Journée 2 03.03.2018 15:30 h Bang Bullet FC - Avion Academy FC1 - 0
2 Journée 2 03.03.2018 15:30 h AS Matelots - Tonnerre Kalara Club0 - 0
2 Journée 2 03.03.2018 15:30 h Panthère Sportive - National Polytechnic FC1 - 0
3 Journée 3 10.03.2018 13:30 h Tonnerre Kalara Club - AS Etoa-Meki2 - 2
3 Journée 3 10.03.2018 14:00 h National Polytechnic FC - Cosmos FA_ - _
3 Journée 3 10.03.2018 15:30 h Avion Academy FC - Dynamo Club4 - 0
3 Journée 3 10.03.2018 15:30 h Ngaoundéré University FC - Bang Bullet FC0 - 0
3 Journée 3 10.03.2018 15:30 h Lion Blessé - Renaissance FC0 - 1
3 Journée 3 10.03.2018 15:30 h Racing FC - PWD de Bamenda0 - 1
3 Journée 3 10.03.2018 15:30 h Canon Sportif - Panthère Sportive2 - 0
4 Journeé 4 13.03.2018 13:30 h Tonnerre Kalara Club - Avion Academy FC2 - 1
4 Journeé 4 13.03.2018 14:00 h National Polytechnic FC - PWD de Bamenda1 - 2
4 Journeé 4 13.03.2018 15:30 h Renaissance FC - Panthère Sportive1 - 0
4 Journeé 4 13.03.2018 15:30 h Racing FC - Bang Bullet FC1 - 1
4 Journeé 4 13.03.2018 15:30 h Lion Blessé - Canon Sportif1 - 1
4 Journeé 4 13.03.2018 15:30 h Ngaoundéré University FC - AS Matelots0 - 1
4 Journeé 4 14.03.2018 15:30 h Dynamo Club - Cosmos FA0 - 1
5 Journée 5 17.03.2018 13:30 h Canon Sportif - Racing FC3 - 0
5 Journée 5 17.03.2018 15:30 h Panthère Sportive - Tonnerre Kalara Club0 - 3
5 Journée 5 17.03.2018 15:30 h AS Matelots - Dynamo Club2 - 0
5 Journée 5 17.03.2018 15:30 h AS Etoa-Meki - Avion Academy FC0 - 1
5 Journée 5 17.03.2018 15:30 h Cosmos FA - Lion Blessé0 - 1
5 Journée 5 17.03.2018 15:30 h PWD de Bamenda - Renaissance FC0 - 0
5 Journée 5 17.03.2018 15:30 h Bang Bullet FC - National Polytechnic FC0 - 0
6 Journée 6 20.03.2018 14:00 h Bang Bullet FC - Renaissance FC0 - 1
6 Journée 6 24.03.2018 14:30 h PWD de Bamenda - Ngaoundéré University FC_ - _
6 Journée 6 24.03.2018 15:30 h AS Etoa-Meki - Cosmos FA0 - 1
6 Journée 6 25.03.2018 15:30 h Panthère Sportive - Dynamo Club4 - 1
6 Journée 6 25.03.2018 18:30 h Canon Sportif - Tonnerre Kalara Club2 - 1
6 Journée 6 26.03.2018 15:30 h Avion Academy FC - AS Matelots3 - 0
6 Journée 6 26.03.2018 15:30 h Lion Blessé - Racing FC1 - 0
7 Journée 7 27.03.2018 13:30 h National Polytechnic FC - Ngaoundéré University FC0 - 0
7 Journée 7 28.03.2018 13:30 h Tonnerre Kalara Club - PWD de Bamenda0 - 1
7 Journée 7 28.03.2018 15:30 h Avion Academy FC - Panthère Sportive4 - 1
7 Journée 7 28.03.2018 15:30 h Renaissance FC - AS Etoa-Meki0 - 0
7 Journée 7 28.03.2018 15:30 h Dynamo Club - Canon Sportif1 - 0
7 Journée 7 29.03.2018 15:00 h AS Matelots - Lion Blessé0 - 3
7 Journée 7 29.03.2018 15:00 h Cosmos FA - Bang Bullet FC0 - 0
8 Journée 8 02.04.2018 13:30 h Tonnerre Kalara Club - Bang Bullet FC1 - 0
8 Journée 8 02.04.2018 15:30 h Cosmos FA - PWD de Bamenda2 - 2
8 Journée 8 03.04.2018 13:30 h Dynamo Club - AS Etoa-Meki1 - 1
8 Journée 8 03.04.2018 15:30 h AS Matelots - Canon Sportif1 - 2
8 Journée 8 03.04.2018 15:30 h Racing FC - Panthère Sportive2 - 0
8 Journée 8 03.04.2018 15:30 h Lion Blessé - National Polytechnic FC2 - 0
8 Journée 8 03.04.2018 15:30 h Ngaoundéré University FC - Renaissance FC1 - 0
9 Journée 9 07.04.2018 15:30 h Avion Academy FC - Cosmos FA1 - 0
9 Journée 9 07.04.2018 15:30 h AS Etoa-Meki - Canon Sportif1 - 2
9 Journée 9 07.04.2018 15:30 h Ngaoundéré University FC - Tonnerre Kalara Club0 - 1
9 Journée 9 08.04.2018 13:30 h Racing FC - National Polytechnic FC3 - 1
9 Journée 9 08.04.2018 14:30 h PWD de Bamenda - Dynamo Club0 - 0
9 Journée 9 08.04.2018 15:30 h Panthère Sportive - Lion Blessé1 - 3
9 Journée 9 08.04.2018 15:30 h Bang Bullet FC - AS Matelots1 - 1
10 Journée 10 11.04.2018 15:30 h Cosmos FA - Racing FC0 - 0
10 Journée 10 11.04.2018 15:30 h Bang Bullet FC - Dynamo Club2 - 0
10 Journée 10 11.04.2018 15:30 h PWD de Bamenda - AS Matelots2 - 1
10 Journée 10 11.04.2018 15:30 h Panthère Sportive - AS Etoa-Meki0 - 1
10 Journée 10 12.04.2018 15:30 h Renaissance FC - Tonnerre Kalara Club0 - 0
10 Journée 10 12.04.2018 15:30 h Lion Blessé - Ngaoundéré University FC2 - 1
10 Journée 10 12.04.2018 15:30 h National Polytechnic FC - Avion Academy FC1 - 0
11 Journée 11 15.04.2018 13:30 h Panthère Sportive - Ngaoundéré University FC2 - 0
11 Journée 11 16.04.2018 13:30 h AS Matelots - Cosmos FA0 - 0
11 Journée 11 16.04.2018 13:30 h AS Etoa-Meki - Bang Bullet FC1 - 1
11 Journée 11 16.04.2018 15:30 h Dynamo Club - Lion Blessé0 - 2
11 Journée 11 16.04.2018 15:30 h Canon Sportif - PWD de Bamenda0 - 0
11 Journée 11 16.04.2018 15:30 h Avion Academy FC - Racing FC2 - 1
11 Journée 11 16.04.2018 15:30 h National Polytechnic FC - Renaissance FC1 - 0
12 Journée 12 19.04.2018 13:30 h Tonnerre Kalara Club - Lion Blessé0 - 0
12 Journée 12 19.04.2018 15:30 h Canon Sportif - Bang Bullet FC1 - 2
12 Journée 12 19.04.2018 15:30 h AS Etoa-Meki - PWD de Bamenda2 - 0
12 Journée 12 19.04.2018 15:30 h AS Matelots - National Polytechnic FC2 - 0
12 Journée 12 19.04.2018 15:30 h Racing FC - Dynamo Club1 - 0
12 Journée 12 20.04.2018 15:30 h Ngaoundéré University FC - Avion Academy FC_ - _
12 Journée 12 20.04.2018 15:30 h Cosmos FA - Renaissance FC1 - 1

Nos Partenaires

       MTN       CRTV       GARMAN        CANAL 2 INTERNATIONAL        CREOLINK      

         Youtube